ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15086569

nr 1508 6569

Tage Fougstedt

(1890-1959), Sverige

Tage Fougstedt (1890-1959), Sweden. Visby City Wall, Gotland, Sweden. Signed, dated -45. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 16x12 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x28 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Visby ringmur. Signerad, daterad -45. Akvarell, bildmått: 16x12 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x28 cm

Yes

SEK 150

Monday December 12 2022
at 19:46:30

8/12 23:55:02 1      100 kr
12/12 19:05:28 2      Vinnande bud